For Sale
1239 Alton Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139

$30,000
Продажа
Людмила Богатов
Людмила Богатов
Брокер по недвижимости

Детали

• МЛС номер:A11924866
  • Виртуальный тур: Да
  • Цена предложения: $30,000
  • Налоги:$19,625
  • Год строительства:1934
  • Дата публикации:December 24, 2025
  • Дней на рынке:151

Описание

Amazing venue for Retail Cafe. Historic Alton Road Nurseries Location with Garden Cafe. Retail beer and wine license. Seeking experienced operators to manage the Cafe portion. Sale includes outdoor furniture, indoor furniture, kitchen appliances and equipment. Amazing Opportunity. Rental Rates for Units: 2,3,4 and 4% of gross sales due to Landlord. 1239 Unit 2 $2,765.00 Base. Utilities billed to tenant monthly $848 NNN (Property Tax and Insurances) Total: $3,613 Utilities billed monthly 1239 Unit 3 $1,440 Base $578 NNN (Property Tax and Insurances and Utilities Total $2,018 1239 Unit 7 $450 Base Rent Total: $4382.50

Другие готовые бизнесы в Майами Бич

929 Collins Ave
Miami Beach, FL 33139
$159,500
900 Alton Rd
Miami Beach, FL 33139
$80,000
1679 Alton Rd
Miami Beach, FL 33139
$125,000
910 West Ave
Miami Beach, FL 33139
$822,000